Results - GlobalLimits Cambodia 2019 -

Name First Name Sex Land age Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Time  
1 Chen Po (Tommy) male Taiwan 33 02:42:48 03:03:42 05:54:45 02:46:03 04:05:15 01:31:52 20:04:25 1.male
2 Castela Samuel male Portugal 33 02:49:40 03:07:22 06:12:13 02:46:03 04:02:57 01:25:58 20:24:13 2.male
3 Sundman Tomas male Denmark 47 02:49:40 03:15:58 06:13:08 02:56:14 04:19:00 01:38:56 21:12:56 3.male
4 Osterwalder Peter male Switzerland 55 02:42:27 03:08:45 06:41:47 03:05:24 04:20:02 01:37:31 21:35:56 4.male
5 Harper Colin male Great Britain 55 03:06:37 03:35:45 06:51:00 03:14:07 04:15:25 01:29:21 22:32:15 5.male
6 Schlieder Peter male Germany 32 03:00:00 04:17:26 06:46:34 02:56:53 04:07:45 01:28:44 22:37:22 6.male
7 Kapellen Stefan male Germany 45 03:18:48 03:36:07 06:58:29 03:21:15 05:03:33 01:48:47 24:06:59 7.male
8 Wong Lawrence (Loz) male Great Britain 32 03:16:23 03:53:09 07:47:09 03:23:39 05:21:55 01:43:35 25:25:50 8.male
9 Lee Stan male Canada 59 03:30:20 03:54:50 07:36:05 03:45:59 05:21:04 01:46:46 25:55:04 9.male
10 Viane Ruth female Belgium 53 03:48:53 04:21:06 07:56:37 03:50:18 05:24:07 01:47:24 27:08:25 1.female
11 Harper Sharon female Great Britain 51 03:49:37 04:24:12 08:13:13 03:55:04 05:29:18 01:51:23 27:42:47 2.female
12 Forier Joyce female USA 45 04:25:42 04:14:04 08:25:17 03:50:18 05:21:04 01:46:59 28:03:24 3.female
13 Lam Teresa female Hongkong 38 04:19:46 04:34:32 08:13:13 04:07:20 05:15:54 01:59:01 28:29:46 4.female
14 Robinson Lynn female Great Britain 51 03:58:26 04:24:55 08:36:31 05:00:42 06:40:45 01:53:31 30:34:50 5.female
15 Kadi Regina female Austria 55 04:22:04 04:34:32 09:03:15 04:32:03 06:14:55 02:02:57 30:49:46 6.female
16 Wustinger Martin male Austria 56 04:22:04 04:34:32 09:03:15 04:32:03 06:14:55 02:02:57 30:49:46 10.male
17 Noubel Amanda female France 33 04:06:17 04:50:27 09:12:13 04:31:37 06:25:45 02:01:33 31:07:52 7.female
17 Hintermann Max male Switzerland 63 04:22:50 04:52:23 10:13:24 04:15:53 06:35:38 01:57:40 32:17:48 11.male
19 Castela Ana Filipa female Portugal 40 03:20:55 03:58:23 09:30:52 05:23:48 08:06:45 03:13:30 33:34:13 8.female
20 Graham Alison female USA 50 04:06:17 05:11:51 10:04:28 05:32:10 07:11:18 02:16:59 34:23:03 9.female
21 Scholz Uta female Germany 48 04:47:32 05:26:25 09:19:38 05:42:11 07:28:46 02:20:15 35:04:47 10.female
22 Sparks Amy female New Zealand 34 04:32:20 05:12:11 10:49:08 04:54:27 08:49:20 02:08:17 36:25:43 11.female
23 Ramtahal Anand male USA 62 05:14:52 05:31:37 10:57:55 05:43:47 07:40:47 02:28:47 37:37:45 12.male
24 Kimura Keishaku male Japan 61 05:12:48 05:42:35 10:38:12 05:39:46 08:14:02 02:42:19 38:09:42 13.male
25 Modonesi Enrico male Italy 59 04:14:30 05:34:12 11:09:00 06:52:59 07:54:50 02:53:47 38:39:18 14.male
26 Scocchera Giuseppe male Italy 58 05:02:35 05:51:47 12:33:30 05:52:53 06:53:42 02:56:20 39:10:47 15.male
27 Hardy Sue female New Zealand 57 03:58:00 05:10:17 12:25:45 07:47:07 08:49:47 02:12:49 40:23:45 12.female
28 Llano Fernandez Carlos male Spain 36 06:15:45 06:47:06 10:56:25 06:23:09 08:07:39 02:35:20 41:05:24 16.male
29 Tada Shinichi male Japan 69 05:40:24 06:23:42 11:45:22 05:58:37 08:25:08 02:53:30 41:06:43 17.male
30 Marion Gianpietro male Italy 62 06:33:30 07:51:11 13:22:40 07:48:44 10:42:20 03:08:09 49:26:34 18.male
31 Hardy Geoff male New Zealand 65 07:46:43 07:23:45 14:40:44 07:47:29 09:06:45 03:06:51 49:52:17 19.male
32 Davies Frances female Great Britain 51 07:53:00 08:30:25 14:45:25 08:10:55 10:21:16 03:19:10 53:00:11 13.female
0 Johansen Frank male Denmark 46 02:43:28 03:03:44 06:34:24 DNS DNS DNS 0:00:00  
0 Russo Marco male Italy 46 06:19:41 06:30:20 DNS DNS DNS 02:16:50 0:00:00  
0 Davies Mark male Great Britain 50 07:53:00 08:30:25 DNS 08:10:55 10:16:01 03:19:10 0:00:00  
0 Bortoluzzi Loris male Italy 54 07:48:50 DNS DNS DNS DNS 03:08:26 0:00:00  
0 Hengel Iris female Israel 48 DNS           0:00:00  
ResultsErgebnisseResultsResultsResultsResultsResults比赛成绩レース結果