Results - GlobalLimits Cambodia 2018 -

Name First Name Sex Land age Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Time  
1 Lee Stan male Canada 58 03:25:52 03:49:58 08:13:21 03:34:08 05:27:17 01:44:08 26:14:44 1.male
2 Marzotto Ita female Italy 54 03:38:52 04:06:48 08:03:03 03:55:54 05:52:13 02:02:44 27:39:34 1.female
3 Mueller Mike male Canada 44 03:49:28 04:11:12 09:07:30 04:26:49 06:11:39 02:03:08 29:49:46 2.male
4 Self Kristine female Canada 48 03:49:28 04:11:12 09:07:30 04:26:49 06:11:39 02:03:08 29:49:46 2.female
5 Lam Teresa female Hongkong 37 04:08:54 04:26:11 09:14:06 04:29:06 06:22:03 02:03:08 30:43:28 3.female
6 Guerreiro Coelho Carlos male Portugal 58 04:21:48 04:15:20 09:26:28 04:51:50 06:45:43 03:10:05 32:51:14 3.male
7 Himmelstoß Manuel male Germany 36 04:22:33 05:14:42 11:58:54 04:32:16 07:12:51 02:35:52 35:57:08 4.male
8 Abdala Ramón male Argentina 69 05:26:07 06:08:27 11:29:20 04:28:38 07:17:24 02:20:28 37:10:24 5.male
9 Oliver Kirstine female Great Britain 49 04:24:28 04:34:23 11:42:32 06:10:02 08:28:37 02:22:10 37:42:12 4.female
10 Ferrero Juan Ricardo male Argentina 50 06:05:05 06:00:57 11:24:15 05:20:17 07:23:15 02:05:20 38:19:09 6.male
11 Lima José Januário male Portugal 53 05:26:41 05:52:19 11:35:57 05:48:22 07:47:13 02:20:28 38:51:00 7.male
12 Beenders Lisenka female Netherlands 47 04:09:27 04:43:38 10:28:20 06:31:55 09:18:26 04:01:55 39:13:41 5.female
13 Cigan Joachim male Germany 64 05:22:45 06:06:10 11:11:18 05:37:30 08:04:37 02:53:10 39:15:30 8.male
14 Alberto Filipe male Portugal 42 04:35:28 06:01:52 12:34:40 05:29:00 08:11:41 03:10:05 40:02:46 9.male
15 Webber Kevin male Great Britain 53 05:21:49 05:48:25 11:28:20 06:10:02 08:24:53 03:07:55 40:21:24 10.male
16 Ekstam Jonas male Sweden 55 05:05:56 06:00:57 11:53:30 06:30:53 08:24:53 02:49:34 40:45:43 11.male
17 Hong Kyungpyo male Korea 60 05:28:34 05:54:57 12:02:30 06:34:39 08:39:03 02:53:45 41:33:28 12.male
18 Touch Franck male Cambodia 52 05:18:55 06:27:26 12:40:35 07:04:30 08:39:03 02:16:38 42:27:07 13.male
19 Alvarez Frank male Mexico 44 05:16:39 05:40:36 12:56:46 06:08:29 09:14:19 03:20:52 42:37:41 14.male
20 Jacobi Ralf male Germany 57 05:27:05 06:46:44 12:51:07 06:13:08 09:10:07 02:53:10 43:21:21 15.male
21 Ruiz Franklin male Equador 56 06:19:08 06:10:04 12:42:22 06:17:18 09:29:57 03:08:55 44:07:44 16.male
0 Paulick Anika female Germany 34 05:27:05 06:00:57 12:58:54 DNS DNS DNS 0:00:00  
0 Vaughan Nigel male USA 50 06:57:03 09:48:30 DNF DNS DNS 04:02:30 0:00:00  
0 Hansen Søren male Denmark 40 06:57:03 10:14:25 DNF DNS DNS 04:02:30 0:00:00  
0 Kahler Brandon male USA 36 07:33:12 10:11:00 DNF DNS DNS 04:02:30 0:00:00  
0 Mitchell Becky female USA 29 07:33:12 10:11:00 DNF DNS DNS 04:02:30 0:00:00  
0 Zubani Paolo male Italy 65 06:57:03 DNF DNS DNS DNS 04:02:30 0:00:00  
0 Kadi Regina female Austria 54 DNS           0:00:00  
0 Porandla Virinchi male India 47 DNS           0:00:00  
0 Wustinger Martin male Austria 55 DNS           0:00:00  
ResultsErgebnisseResultsResultsResultsResultsResults比赛成绩レース結果