Results 2017

Name First Name Sex Nationality age Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Time  
1 Alderweireldt Kurt male Belgium 51 03:10:20 04:41:40 03:43:51 04:37:59 06:13:05 02:02:00 24:28:55 1.male
2 Traub Michael male USA 40 03:34:21 05:09:56 04:02:07 05:10:13 06:39:33 02:20:08 26:56:18 2.male
3 Wong Lawrence male Great Britain 30 03:26:31 04:52:20 04:02:07 05:59:28 06:47:09 02:15:45 27:23:20 3.male
4 Bacinelli Sabina female Italy 35 03:34:20 05:30:36 04:05:58 05:29:41 07:05:01 02:25:21 28:10:57 1.female
5 Sheahan Ruthann female Ireland 42 03:51:45 05:37:06 04:29:22 05:24:30 07:31:20 02:30:15 29:24:18 2.female
6 Perkins Andrew male Australia 54 04:15:27 05:40:36 04:33:30 05:28:22 07:17:05 02:34:15 29:49:15 4.male
7 Harper Colin male Great Britain 53 04:03:39 05:46:56 04:28:11 05:50:14 07:18:13 02:33:55 30:01:08 5.male
8 Leung Wiwin female Hongkong 41 03:52:40 05:48:40 04:37:17 05:44:10 07:31:51 02:35:07 30:09:45 3.female
9 Minicka Peter male Germany 37 03:47:16 06:06:21 04:46:07 05:51:57 07:53:10 02:39:17 31:04:08 6.male
10 Bimar Cedric male France 49 04:18:51 05:49:20 04:46:07 06:09:46 07:53:10 02:45:11 31:42:25 7.male
11 Galliford Neil male Great Britain 52 04:23:00 06:46:29 04:56:43 07:12:00 06:50:10 02:41:18 32:49:40 8.male
12 Shettle Cyndi female USA 36 04:15:45 06:09:25 04:39:30 07:41:08 07:32:56 02:38:13 32:56:57 4.female
13 Cooke Alison female Great Britain 50 04:23:00 06:46:29 04:54:24 07:12:00 07:19:24 02:41:18 33:16:35 5.female
14 Lam Teresa female Hongkong 36 03:55:31 06:18:56 04:52:08 08:04:06 07:42:32 02:38:43 33:31:56 6.female
15 Lacey Simon male Great Britain 42 04:05:00 06:06:42 05:29:06 06:01:19 08:39:03 03:19:34 33:40:44 9.male
16 Kadi Regina female Austria 53 04:29:29 06:35:00 04:51:01 06:47:11 08:17:30 02:55:11 33:55:22 7.female
17 Wustinger Martin male Austria 54 04:29:29 06:35:00 04:51:01 06:47:11 08:17:30 02:55:11 33:55:22 10.male
18 Kearney Jodi female New Zealand 34 05:09:00 06:52:48 05:33:00 06:32:21 08:17:00 02:44:01 35:08:10 8.female
19 Harper Sharon female Great Britain 49 04:22:30 06:48:51 04:55:25 07:23:41 08:45:05 02:57:15 35:12:47 9.female
20 Wilkinson Marilena female Venezuela 58 04:26:47 06:07:01 05:21:00 06:46:33 09:37:22 03:23:34 35:42:17 10.female
21 Kaiser Daniela female Switzerland 53 04:42:10 06:50:45 05:30:01 07:04:48 09:36:11 02:55:21 36:39:16 11.female
22 Suppiger Hermann male Switzerland 51 05:12:54 06:48:50 05:23:01 07:05:07 09:36:30 02:58:00 37:04:22 11.male
23 Roper Jessica female USA 33 04:35:35 06:40:36 05:21:30 07:32:00 09:15:15 03:46:33 37:11:29 12.female
24 Jacobi Ralf male Germany 55 05:12:51 06:49:55 05:37:10 07:43:17 09:25:26 03:21:15 38:09:54 12.male
25 Henderson Robert male USA 53 05:26:34 07:15:42 05:56:55 07:38:37 09:59:13 02:50:23 39:07:24 13.male
26 Henderson Melanie female USA 51 05:22:10 07:15:42 05:56:55 07:38:37 09:59:13 02:56:15 39:08:52 13.female
27 Brenden Dan male USA 66 05:03:57 07:12:02 06:39:22 07:38:37 09:27:11 03:15:03 39:16:12 14.male
28 Livanos Georgios male Greece 42 04:35:35 08:01:18 06:11:47 07:58:40 08:18:35 04:21:46 39:27:41 15.male
29 Matar Dana female Lebanon 31 04:15:45 08:36:53 05:05:37 10:13:16 08:18:53 03:49:09 40:19:33 14.female
30 Hardy Philippe male France 50 05:30:16 07:53:45 06:10:31 08:36:45 08:34:48 04:01:34 40:47:39 16.male
31 Cambridge Gary male Canada 59 05:03:57 08:25:15 06:39:22 08:43:43 09:41:34 03:37:15 42:11:06 17,male
32 Lukovic Katarina female Serbia 32 04:49:50 08:36:53 06:39:10 10:13:16 11:52:20 03:49:09 46:00:38 15.female
33 Ieuter Karl male USA 44 06:00:02 08:56:30 06:30:00 09:26:40 11:35:20 03:33:11 46:01:43 18.male
34 Simmons Aaron male USA 45 06:00:02 08:56:30 06:31:12 09:26:40 11:35:20 03:35:48 46:05:32 19.male
35 Vaughan Nigel male USA 49 06:18:09 08:52:14 06:58:07 09:12:49 10:18:15 04:30:29 46:10:03 20.male
36 Wan Katherine female Canada 42 05:47:51 08:59:54 06:58:07 09:29:30 11:27:40 04:01:10 46:44:12 16.female
37 Marion Gianpietro male Italy 59 05:57:52 09:12:27 06:55:07 09:00:00 11:59:50 04:29:59 47:35:15 21.male
38 Moerman-Jenniskens Guinevere female Netherlands 43 05:56:40 10:09:10 07:26:40 08:40:20 11:27:59 04:01:10 47:41:59 17.female
39 Abedi Issa male Iran 32 05:27:49 10:05:39 07:49:03 08:40:20 11:23:20 04:21:46 47:47:57 22.male
40 Van Steekelenburg Ester female Netherlands 45 05:58:10 09:24:24 07:26:45 11:14:32 11:27:26 04:01:10 49:32:27 18.female
41 Southwell David male Australia 54 06:04:46 10:17:40 08:11:00 09:29:30 11:14:45 04:28:22 49:46:03 23.male
42 Heo Hong Gyeong male Korea 63 06:36:25 11:06:56 08:18:00 11:09:58 12:13:39 03:49:24 53:14:22 24.male
43 Lee Moo Woong male Korea 74 06:36:00 11:06:13 08:18:00 11:09:50 12:13:39 03:53:54 53:17:36 25.male
44 Skrbo Jasmine female Serbia 34 07:26:00 12:02:30 09:27:21 11:46:50 11:51:40 03:49:54 56:24:15 19.female
45 Frankish Kim female Great Britain 61 07:31:00 12:23:00 08:52:00 11:18:00 12:50:00 04:30:00 57:24:00 20.female
0 Vaughan Lubov female USA 44 07:04:09 10:05:39 08:10:13 11:46:50 DNF DNS 0:00:00  
0 Wangdi Sangay male Bhutan 28 07:29:41 10:05:39 08:59:00 12:28:15 DNF DNS 0:00:00  
0 Sharma Joshila female Great Britain 42 06:48:20 12:23:00 09:55:21 DNF DNF DNS 0:00:00  
0 Power John male Ireland 36 04:44:48 06:43:16 04:47:50 DNF DNS DNS 0:00:00  
0 Anastas Wissam male France 41 DNF DNS 06:55:07 DNF   04:46:13 0:00:00  
2016
Name First Name Sex Nationality age Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Time  
1 Papathanasopoulos Argyrios male Greece 43 02:48:01 04:13:29 03:33:35 05:14:02 05:33:09 01:55:30 23:17:46 1.male
2 Osterwalder Peter male Switzerland 51 02:54:36 04:51:27 03:33:35 05:24:54 06:00:40 01:59:05 24:44:17 2.male
3 Messina Véronique female France 37 03:07:30 05:09:30 04:06:11 05:33:43 06:16:22 02:18:35 26:31:51 1.female
4 Alpiger Karl male Switzerland 50 03:33:24 04:52:03 04:02:47 05:37:15 06:20:30 02:06:50 26:32:49 3.male
5 Rees Alan male Australia 45 03:31:40 05:07:46 03:52:56 06:21:00 06:14:00 02:16:35 27:23:57 4.male
6 Von Ertfelda Matthew male USA 46 03:22:15 05:15:05 04:16:44 06:16:52 06:53:56 02:12:15 28:17:07 5.male
7 Chamberland Véronique female France 32 03:29:14 05:32:54 04:13:13 06:23:21 06:44:34 02:15:00 28:38:16 2.female
8 Romanova Julia female Netherland 46 03:53:05 06:02:42 04:22:50 06:27:47 07:30:16 02:40:20 30:57:00 3.female
9 Keller Stephan male Switzerland 57 04:01:06 05:53:20 04:28:11 06:30:13 08:01:15 02:33:30 31:27:35 6.male
10 Borlinhha Paul male Canada 52 03:31:49 05:49:45 04:30:11 07:05:30 07:10:30 03:55:25 32:03:10 7.male
11 Gerling Claudia female Germany 48 03:56:39 05:57:52 04:53:20 06:17:38 08:50:12 02:28:45 32:24:26 4.female
12 Kaiser Nicholas male USA 61 03:53:06 06:02:40 04:37:54 07:11:39 08:30:00 02:40:20 32:55:39 8.male
13 Ogniben Cristina female Germany 54 04:37:20 05:56:22 04:55:00 07:13:18 08:50:12 02:34:30 34:06:42 5.female
14 Lam Teresa female Hongkong 35 04:13:22 06:37:01 05:29:10 07:45:01 08:13:22 02:39:45 34:57:41 6.female
15 Ziesche Soenke male Germany 48 04:14:40 06:39:30 04:51:17 08:03:35 09:36:00 02:29:45 35:54:47 9.male
16 Matthijs John male Netherland 51 04:32:58 07:04:25 05:17:50 07:45:25 08:40:22 02:38:40 35:59:40 10.male
17 Noordermeer Sylvia female Netherland 44 04:32:58 07:04:25 05:17:50 07:45:25 08:40:22 02:38:40 35:59:40 7.female
18 Keinath-Janser Ursula female Switzerland 56 04:45:22 06:43:30 05:34:50 07:58:45 08:44:54 02:32:25 36:19:46 8.female
19 Elkaer-Hansen Maria female Denmark 42 04:11:49 07:35:10 05:27:04 07:58:09 07:55:12 03:35:10 36:42:34 9.female
20 Houston Grafton male USA 62 04:45:26 06:43:30 05:34:50 07:58:45 08:44:54 03:01:50 36:49:15 11.male
21 Khng Hwee female Singapore 43 04:28:30 06:43:30 05:34:50 07:58:45 09:15:23 03:01:50 37:02:48 10.female
22 Costa Filipe male Portugal 41 04:17:52 06:29:45 05:23:20 09:12:00 09:15:23 02:37:10 37:15:30 12.male
23 Rees Evarne female Australia 45 04:06:45 07:21:26 05:21:04 08:54:31 08:29:24 03:02:40 37:15:50 11.female
24 Rai Hemant male Bhutan 25 04:58:03 06:41:25 06:40:19 08:24:24 11:50:10 04:34:15 38:34:21 13.male
25 Asseline Frederic male France 46 05:00:49 07:05:57 05:50:09 07:41:30 10:15:55 03:28:15 39:22:35 14.male
26 Le Denise female China 37 04:37:24 07:37:56 05:50:06 08:24:24 10:15:48 03:02:10 39:47:48 12.female
27 Morizur Gaetan male France 29 04:39:25 07:30:54 06:15:47 08:56:38 11:07:30 03:56:30 42:26:44 15.male
28 Renault Florian male France 28 04:39:25 07:30:54 06:15:47 08:56:38 11:07:30 03:56:30 42:26:44 15.male
29 Kwik Derek male Hongkong 47 05:17:07 08:20:56 06:20:30 09:49:42 09:46:20 03:04:20 42:38:55 17.male
30 Montero Yaneisy female Canada 41 04:47:56 08:04:54 05:57:40 10:05:05 10:17:33 03:55:25 43:08:33 13.female
31 Bevan Simon male Great Britain 56 05:03:29 08:21:25 06:10:25 09:12:00 10:24:44 04:07:00 43:19:03 18.male
32 Moran Louise female Great Britain 36 05:19:20 08:49:21 08:01:33 09:44:17 08:46:20 03:58:45 44:39:36 14.female
33 Lynch Charlotte female Great Britain 27 05:09:22 08:31:00 06:39:20 10:21:55 11:17:05 03:41:40 45:40:22 15.female
34 Wangdi Sangay male Bhutan 27 05:09:04 06:40:30 06:40:19 10:21:55 14:03:30 03:39:30 46:34:48 19.male
35 Liebich Dirk male Germany 51 05:04:58 08:04:54 08:20:00 09:46:23 11:50:10 03:58:45 47:05:10 20.male
36 Chu Henrietta female Hongkong 42 05:52:07 09:29:45 07:25:08 10:42:59 12:38:10 05:03:00 51:11:09 16.female
37 Alvarez Frank male USA 51 04:54:01 09:57:29 06:42:40 14:53:30 14:03:40 04:17:10 54:48:30 21.male

2015

Name First Name Sex Nationality age Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Time
1 Foustok Mo male Saudi Arabia 33 02:55:07 04:54:30 03:13:49 04:54:17 05:52:00 02:23:00 24:12:43 1.male
2 McMillan William male Great Britain 32 03:04:41 05:09:48 04:01:06 05:11:46 06:20:15 02:15:25 26:03:01 2.male
3 Hum Chris male Canada 32 03:20:25 05:22:54 04:10:14 05:36:48 06:50:45 02:16:27 27:37:33 3.male
4 Coey Scott male Australia 43 03:15:22 05:21:33 04:10:20 06:00:44 07:21:25 02:12:20 28:21:44 4.male
5 Zhou Marcia female USA 26 03:26:15 05:13:50 04:57:51 06:11:19 06:28:19 02:14:41 28:32:15 1.female
6 Dufour Isabelle female France 51 03:45:24 05:11:25 04:11:36 05:38:36 07:26:23 02:21:08 28:34:32 2.female
7 Onofrychuk Chloe female Canada 29 03:49:36 05:22:54 04:10:17 06:01:46 07:07:32 02:16:27 28:48:32 3.female
8 Iho Satu female Finland 31 03:55:48 05:34:27 04:40:15 06:29:36 07:16:03 02:31:18 30:27:27 4.female
9 Singh Patrick male Guyana 56 04:13:44 06:23:30 05:30:39 07:32:53 08:22:18 02:27:45 34:30:49 5.male
10 Swanson Tom male USA 47 04:00:30 06:08:09 05:06:05 07:13:01 09:21:53 02:42:20 34:31:58 6.male
11 Sproule Tracy female USA 46 04:01:03 06:23:30 05:30:39 07:32:53 08:22:18 02:48:40 34:39:03 5.female
12 Battalini Kristi female USA 40 04:04:37 06:23:30 05:30:39 07:32:53 08:23:36 02:48:40 34:43:55 6.female
13 Lam Teresa female Hongkong 34 04:08:44 06:40:05 05:19:18 07:39:24 08:20:11 02:39:28 34:47:10 7.female
14 Dabley Linda female Australia 38 04:26:52 06:58:11 05:30:39 07:32:53 08:23:36 02:48:40 35:40:51 8.female
15 Gyssler Roland male Switzerland 58 04:24:33 07:12:06 05:32:18 07:04:43 08:59:40 02:32:45 35:46:05 7.male
16 Bailey Howard male Great Britain 59 04:14:17 07:00:41 05:05:00 08:46:09 08:42:04 03:02:51 36:51:02 8.male
17 Rotger Cerda Maria female Spain 45 04:30:00 06:43:15 05:20:55 09:24:11 08:27:19 02:27:45 36:53:25 9.female
18 Nash Jason male Great Britain 35 04:43:41 06:47:00 05:59:06 07:45:29 09:19:25 02:36:30 37:11:11 9.male
19 Rai Hemant male Bhutan 23 05:04:35 06:17:25 05:19:08 07:06:51 10:48:49 03:03:24 37:40:12 10.male
20 Rusbridge Erica female Australia 51 04:38:20 07:10:09 05:57:03 08:03:11 09:12:36 02:49:07 37:50:26 10.female
21 Stanmore Leonard male Canada 63 04:28:31 07:55:10 05:12:45 08:07:34 09:24:50 02:54:37 38:03:27 11.male
22 Kagele Marna female USA 39 04:51:58 07:10:09 05:57:03 08:03:11 09:12:36 02:49:07 38:04:04 11.female
23 Mochan Lesley female New Zealand 53 04:46:57 07:12:06 05:57:03 08:07:34 09:11:14 03:17:28 38:32:22 12.female
24 Ballard Brett male USA 61 04:35:35 07:42:16 05:30:39 08:10:51 09:21:31 03:16:45 38:37:37 12.male
25 Tshering Yoedhen male Bhutan 21 05:04:35 06:12:17 05:14:32 07:08:01 11:12:23 04:37:01 39:28:49 13.male
26 Minaki Haruki male Japan 52 04:24:33 08:08:25 05:24:51 09:12:06 08:13:07 04:37:01 40:00:03 14.male
27 Chernova Anna female Great Britain 36 05:03:57 07:14:39 06:57:02 09:07:01 08:48:40 03:13:45 40:25:04 13.female
28 Soltis Bryony female USA 42 04:37:21 07:41:26 06:12:50 09:06:06 09:52:24 03:22:40 40:52:47 14.female
29 Krys Kenneth male Cayman 51 06:30:00 08:00:00 06:24:26 08:10:11 09:45:28 02:59:48 41:49:53 15.male
30 Grayell Ben male Australia 47 04:58:10 07:12:06 07:20:46 11:20:29 09:20:30 02:53:00 43:05:01 16.male
31 Augustyniewicz Mark male USA 41 05:14:50 07:44:12 07:06:31 09:58:56 10:40:00 03:34:24 44:18:53 17.male
32 Ramtahal Anand male USA 57 05:17:45 08:08:25 07:20:46 10:18:05 09:52:24 03:32:05 44:29:30 18.male
33 Mak Chris male China 54 05:55:32 08:21:05 06:50:16 09:12:06 10:36:40 03:51:04 44:46:43 19.male
0 Curran Stephanie female USA 45 04:56:10 06:40:45 06:24:26 DNF DNS 03:02:24 0:00:00  
0 Lee Steven male Singapore 64 04:33:46 08:08:25 06:34:21 DNF DNS DNS 0:00:00  
0 Ottosen Bud male Canada 67 DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0:00:00  

2014












Name First Name Sex Nationality age Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Time
1 Tamminga Mark male Canada 56 03:27:20 04:35:48 03:56:15 05:17:05 05:44:49 02:50:40 25:51:57 1.male
2 Brady Paul male Great Britain 38 03:32:35 05:23:15 04:01:45 05:34:08 06:03:52 02:22:30 26:58:05 2.male
3 Ayre Georgina female Great Britain 37 03:50:05 05:23:15 04:13:55 05:38:34 06:03:52 02:39:55 27:49:36 1.female
4 Kobayashi Masanao male Japan 28 03:47:25 05:33:40 04:07:55 06:20:53 06:11:13 02:51:35 28:52:41 3. male
6 Hinze Peter male Germany 56 03:58:10 05:57:23 04:50:15 06:41:15 07:16:48 02:39:05 31:22:56  
5 Mosta Karim male France 60 03:46:10 05:54:46 04:48:00 06:24:28 07:49:29 03:20:24 32:03:17  
7 King Aodhan male Ireland 39 04:54:10 05:57:23 05:07:20 07:07:30 07:16:48 02:34:20 32:57:31  
8 Verschuuren Joany female Canada 50 04:17:30 05:58:30 05:19:55 07:04:45 07:46:53 02:50:40 33:18:13 2.female
9 Jaget Mark male USA 47 04:26:15 05:57:23 05:35:30 06:09:14 08:34:50 02:50:43 33:33:55  
10 Horner Christine female Canada 49 04:43:52 06:32:07 05:07:20 06:41:15 07:54:04 02:50:40 33:49:18 3.female
11 Herrington James male Great Britain 23 04:54:10 05:57:23 05:07:20 07:07:30 08:34:50 02:53:05 34:34:18  
13 Schmid Hans male USA 74 05:00:40 06:47:22 05:20:00 07:26:57 07:54:04 02:38:20 35:07:23  
12 Casto Amanda female USA 32 04:43:50 06:02:32 05:30:50 07:46:06 08:23:53 02:53:05 35:20:16  
14 Shivpuri Shalen male India 46 05:18:55 06:17:20 05:57:45 07:15:05 07:52:20 02:53:05 35:34:30  
15 Davies Megan female Great Britain 28 05:39:00 06:40:15 05:57:45 07:16:29 07:38:43 02:53:05 36:05:17  
18 Doughty Stephen male Great Britain 34 05:01:50 06:45:40 05:57:45 08:08:58 08:45:15 02:43:20 37:22:48  
19 Opdahl Peter male USA 47 05:39:30 06:54:05 05:49:05 08:04:13 08:34:03 02:35:05 37:36:01  
16 Plehwe Ursel female Germany 57 05:06:00 06:50:58 05:23:10 09:16:45 07:54:05 03:07:35 37:38:33  
17 Plehwe Ingo male Germany 55 05:06:00 06:50:58 05:23:10 09:16:45 07:54:05 03:07:35 37:38:33  
20 Tshering Yoedhen male Bhutan 22 05:39:30 07:41:46 05:21:05 07:16:29 09:02:58 02:38:10 37:39:58  
21 Weiss Heidi female Germany 56 05:30:45 07:13:57 06:10:25 08:12:06 08:14:02 03:16:20 38:37:35  
22 Koh Deborah female Singapore 32 05:15:30 08:00:55 05:54:25 09:07:03 08:46:45 03:16:20 40:20:58  
23 Schinz Uwe male Germany 62 05:18:55 07:41:30 06:32:10 08:39:46 09:16:50 02:52:55 40:22:06  
24 Snehotta Michael male Germany 40 05:40:00 07:36:25 06:44:15 08:39:46 09:16:50 02:41:30 40:38:46  
27 Van Bemden Angie female USA 40 05:39:00 09:00:56 06:44:15 09:07:03 09:16:50 03:07:35 42:55:39  
25 Irving Gordon male Great Britain 64 05:37:10 07:37:36 06:13:30 09:01:06 10:42:05 04:12:10 43:23:37  
26 Irving Richard male USA 27 05:37:10 07:37:36 06:13:30 09:01:06 10:42:05 04:12:10 43:23:37  
28 Bramer Rhiannon female USA 30 05:40:10 07:42:39 06:14:20 09:59:26 11:23:02 03:52:45 44:52:22  
29 Fasolo Simone male Italy 59 06:50:30 09:00:45 07:51:00 10:10:12 10:31:15 03:32:45 47:56:27  
30 Menzies Wika female Indonesia 37 06:59:20 08:07:57 08:12:05 10:34:14 11:23:02 03:46:30 49:03:08  
31 Rawson Mark male Great Britain 52 06:59:22 08:07:57 08:12:05 10:34:14 11:23:02 03:46:30 49:03:10  
32 Irving Louise female South Africa 63 06:50:30 09:54:26 09:13:30 11:18:22 11:23:02 04:12:10 52:52:00  
0 Seymour Stephen male USA 53 05:48:45 07:29:49 07:23:40 08:41:20 DNF DNS 0:00:00  
0 Seymour Jacqueline female USA 18 06:01:55 08:04:00 07:22:05 DNF 09:14:48 DNS 0:00:00  
0 Brenn Marcel male Switzerland 61 DNF 09:00:56 07:30:45 10:00:27 10:32:05 03:35:10 0:00:00  
                       

2013











First Name Name Sex Nationality age Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Time  
1 Salva Calvo-Redondo m Spain 50 02:57:00 04:26:00 03:28:00 04:12:00 05:10:00 02:05:00 22:18:00 1. Male
2 Manu Pastor m Spain 41 03:10:00 04:45:00 03:32:00 04:42:00 05:48:00 02:03:00 24:00:00 2. Male
3 Stefan Sigron m Switzerland 52 03:12:00 04:36:00 03:51:00 04:51:00 05:53:00 02:12:00 24:35:00 3. Male
4 Jo Petersen m New Zealand 61 03:24:00 05:31:00 03:56:00 05:34:00 05:23:00 02:31:00 26:19:00  
5 Randall Krantz m USA 38 03:46:00 05:07:00 03:37:00 04:59:00 06:32:00 02:31:00 26:32:00  
6 David Mora m Spain 39 03:55:00 05:19:00 04:01:00 06:15:00 05:53:00 02:13:00 27:36:00  
7 Gus Murray m Australia 37 03:40:00 05:13:00 04:15:00 05:15:00 07:12:00 02:11:00 27:46:00  
8 Phil Rodd m Great Britain 45 04:14:00 06:18:00 05:07:00 05:48:00 07:30:00 02:30:00 31:27:00  
9 Sophie Power f Great Britain 30 04:12:00 06:51:00 05:07:00 06:20:00 06:39:00 02:40:00 31:49:00 1. Female
9 Zenia Inselmann f Denmark 35 04:12:00 06:51:00 05:07:00 06:20:00 06:39:00 02:40:00 31:49:00 1. Female
11 Stan Lee m Canada 53 04:15:00 06:56:00 05:07:00 06:04:00 07:00:00 02:40:00 32:02:00  
12 Charla Heimer f USA 39 04:28:00 06:51:00 05:06:00 06:46:00 08:03:00 02:58:00 34:12:00 3. Female
13 Raj Malik m India 51 04:13:00 07:32:00 05:05:00 06:20:00 10:07:00 02:43:00 36:00:00  
14 Sahaj Sah m India 45 05:12:00 07:35:00 05:14:00 07:38:00 07:41:00 02:44:00 36:04:00  
15 Thomas Hagemann m Denmark 43 05:16:00 06:56:00 05:28:00 07:06:00 08:40:00 02:50:00 36:16:00  
16 Ali Wehbi m France 44 05:09:00 07:35:00 05:14:00 07:38:00 08:13:00 03:04:00 36:53:00  
18 Vincent Carroll m Ireland 54 05:04:00 07:48:00 05:59:00 07:54:00 08:40:00 02:48:00 38:13:00  
17 Brigid Wefelnberg f Germany 49 04:48:00 07:48:00 05:43:00 07:57:00 08:56:00 03:33:00 38:45:00  
19 Joe Kelbel m Germany 49 05:24:00 08:09:00 05:58:00 07:06:00 08:57:00 03:38:00 39:12:00  
20 Edward Chapman m Great-Britain 58 05:58:00 08:08:00 06:31:00 08:11:00 08:45:00 03:00:00 40:33:00  
21 Karen Wei f Canada 48 04:28:00 08:38:00 05:59:00 09:24:00 09:33:00 03:33:00 41:35:00  
23 Chris Lewis m Great Britain 58 04:39:00 07:14:00 05:31:00 10:36:00 10:23:00 03:32:00 41:55:00  
22 Edda Bauer f Germany 68 05:13:00 08:18:00 06:34:00 08:53:00 09:23:00 03:38:00 41:59:00  
24 Gyeong Su Kim m Korea 49 06:58:00 08:31:00 06:29:00 08:08:00 09:06:00 03:30:00 42:42:00  
25 Sandy Mouret f Canada 48 05:07:00 08:38:00 06:16:00 09:24:00 09:56:00 03:33:00 42:54:00  
26 Moo Woong Lee m Korea 70 06:37:00 08:36:00 06:51:00 08:35:00 09:33:00 03:52:00 44:04:00  
27 Klaus Westphal m Germany 54 05:36:00 09:09:00 07:37:00 08:59:00 09:38:00 03:48:00 44:47:00  
28 Giampietro Marion m Italy 55 05:08:00 08:44:00 06:37:00 09:35:00 11:33:00 04:13:00 45:50:00  
29 Jungkeun Park m Korea 52 07:06:00 09:11:00 08:00:00 08:18:00 10:26:00 03:51:00 46:52:00  
30 Dongchae Shin m Korea 54 06:59:00 09:11:00 07:48:00 09:50:00 11:07:00 04:00:00 48:55:00  
31 Holger Wölfle m Germany 41 06:36:00 11:10:00 07:59:00 08:09:00 11:33:00 04:22:00 49:49:00  
32 Leah Douglas f Canada 45 06:19:00 12:09:00 08:23:00 10:47:00 12:26:00 04:19:00 54:23:00  
33 Nicole McLean f New Zealand 41 06:19:00 12:09:00 08:23:00 10:47:00 12:26:00 04:19:00 54:23:00  
34 Maria Theresa Villanueva f Philipines 43 07:29:00 14:15:00 10:30:00 12:16:00 13:57:00 04:17:00 62:44:00  
0 Jacob Hagemann m Denmark 38 05:17:00 07:50:00 06:18:00 DNF DNS DNS 19:25:00  
0 Cynthia Lao f USA 47 07:07:00 12:09:00 DNF DNS DNS DNS 19:16:00  
Previous ResultsErgebnisseResultsResultsResultsPrevious ResultsPrevious Results比赛成绩Previous Results